Gefahrene Zeiten Advent-Rennen 2017 Übersicht

# StNr Nachname Vorname Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Gesamt Diff
1 12 Wolff Luc-Robin 1:02.33 1:01.16 1:01.16 +5.70
2 44 Graf Lukas 1:06.58 1:08.18 1:06.58 +11.12
3 32 Vaupel Johannes 1:07.51 1:07.52 1:07.51 +12.05
4 11 Rentzing Philip 1:10.25 1:14.49 1:10.25 +14.79
5 40 Schütte Maik 1:11.39 1:12.45 1:11.39 +15.93
6 38 Schreiber Levi 1:19.86 1:17.31 1:17.31 +21.85
7 15 Hensel Marius 1:26.79 1:23.46 1:23.46 +28.00
8 54 Liefländer Bjarne 1:25.95 2:06.82 1:25.95 +30.49
9 18 Schmidt Lucas 1:26.59 1:34.08 1:26.59 +31.13
43 Wolf Louis
5 Preilowski Mick
1 Günther Jason
1 69 Hinrichs Mara 1:12.26 1:13.09 1:12.26
2 35 Van Heesch Julia 1:21.67 1:23.65 1:21.67 +9.41
3 27 Schulz Hannah 1:51.54 1:57.16 1:51.54 +39.28
3 Stute Amalia
1 71 Anton Mario 54.19 54.03 54.03
2 20 Wirth Leon 54.55 56.10 54.55 +0.52
3 73 Klasen Nils 55.18 56.15 55.18 +1.15
4 47 Lamm Nico 56.52 56.15 56.15 +2.12
5 19 Alban Sven 56.18 1:11.23 56.18 +2.15
6 22 Schindler Arie 56.27 56.27 +2.24
7 70 Sukup Pascal 57.26 57.09 57.09 +3.06
8 25 Schmidt Friedrich 58.45 58.45 +4.42
=9 58 Dänner Philipp 59.49 58.82 58.82 +4.79
=9 56 Koppmann Julian 59.22 58.82 58.82 +4.79
11 67 Witte Nils 59.71 1:00.29 59.71 +5.68
12 24 Bodem Fabian 1:02.05 59.83 59.83 +5.80
13 23 Fallenbüchel Mark 1:04.73 1:00.18 1:00.18 +6.15
14 52 Brezina Markus 1:02.56 1:00.26 1:00.26 +6.23
15 17 Höhna Jan 1:02.45 1:01.01 1:01.01 +6.98
16 68 Dransmann Luca 1:11.33 1:01.20 1:01.20 +7.17
17 29 Hochschild Johannes 1:01.51 1:02.34 1:01.51 +7.48
18 74 Lohmaier Max 1:03.88 1:01.86 1:01.86 +7.83
19 45 Schmermund Felix 1:01.94 1:12.79 1:01.94 +7.91
20 46 Levers Jochen 1:03.12 1:02.13 1:02.13 +8.10
21 66 Rückewold Robin 1:04.31 1:02.38 1:02.38 +8.35
22 51 Braun Maximilian 1:02.61 1:06.00 1:02.61 +8.58
23 33 Waldeck Richard 1:03.46 1:02.86 1:02.86 +8.83
24 7 Kühnemuth Gregor 1:04.61 1:04.17 1:04.17 +10.14
25 50 Leffelmann Sebastian 1:04.45 1:04.45 +10.42
26 76 Wewer Mirco 1:08.51 1:05.66 1:05.66 +11.63
27 6 Göller David 1:10.30 1:06.46 1:06.46 +12.43
28 36 Gießler Dominik 1:07.54 1:06.73 1:06.73 +12.70
29 8 Rippin Stefan 1:07.31 1:09.09 1:07.31 +13.28
30 49 Hohberger Mark 1:11.68 1:07.77 1:07.77 +13.74
31 30 Gerold Marc 1:07.87 1:08.21 1:07.87 +13.84
32 53 Röllke Nick 1:08.02 1:08.66 1:08.02 +13.99
33 48 Steinhöfer Sven 1:08.24 1:08.24 +14.21
34 39 Beutell Frank 1:09.38 1:10.72 1:09.38 +15.35
35 13 Poggel Jan 1:14.27 1:09.73 1:09.73 +15.70
36 72 Klinger Maximilian 1:19.03 1:10.68 1:10.68 +16.65
37 14 Santagada Stefano 1:13.97 1:10.77 1:10.77 +16.74
38 75 Celen Serkan 1:13.56 1:11.22 1:11.22 +17.19
39 61 Krackrügge Elmar 1:12.06 1:12.14 1:12.06 +18.03
40 28 Röscheisen Sven 1:16.06 1:12.10 1:12.10 +18.07
41 2 Leiss Björn 1:13.53 1:13.92 1:13.53 +19.50
42 62 Krackrügge Christoph 1:15.11 1:13.97 1:13.97 +19.94
43 21 Haase Ralf 1:14.74 1:18.62 1:14.74 +20.71
44 37 Peinelt René 1:15.15 1:18.46 1:15.15 +21.12
45 57 Hochschild Günther 1:15.69 1:16.06 1:15.69 +21.66
46 64 Haase Robin 1:26.37 1:27.55 1:26.37 +32.34
47 10 Luck Carsten 1:51.98 1:31.08 1:31.08 +37.05
65 Fedor Steffen
63 Ciernioch Mike
60 Urban Jonas
59 Stahl Tim
55 Braun Jonathan
41 Jäsche Michael
34 Pfromm Niklas
31 Vasen Sebastian
26 Scheithauer Marco
16 Garofalo Maurizio
9 Finis-Weifenbach Stephan
0
0