Und hier nun endlich für alle Fahrer die Zeiten.

Start-Nr. Vorname Nachname Lauf 1 Lauf 2 beste Zeit Klasse Platz
2 Pia 0:01:07,490 0:01:07,490 A 1
6 Mara Hinrichs 0:01:18,080 0:01:16,000 0:01:16,000 A 2
63 Julia van Heesch 0:01:18,460 0:01:19,870 0:01:18,460 A 3
5 Susanne Betzold 0:01:24,270 0:01:21,800 0:01:21,800 A 4
1 Franzisca Pieper 0:01:50,160 0:02:01,600 0:01:50,160 A 5
Start-Nr. Vorname Nachname Lauf 1 Lauf 2 beste Zeit Klasse Platz
16 Max Wegener 0:00:56,990 0:00:56,020 0:00:56,020 B 1
12 Leon Wirth 0:00:58,900 0:00:57,170 0:00:57,170 B 2
13 Sebastian Stietz 0:01:11,280 0:00:58,930 0:00:58,930 B 3
24 Simon Lipka 0:00:59,120 0:00:59,210 0:00:59,120 B 4
29 Richard Waldeck 0:01:00,350 0:01:15,990 0:01:00,350 B 5
23 Joel Janthur 0:01:01,230 0:01:01,400 0:01:01,230 B 6
11 Luc-Robin Wolf 0:01:05,090 0:01:03,590 0:01:03,590 B 7
22 Mick Preilowski 0:01:04,600 0:01:03,700 0:01:03,700 B 8
19 Marc Gerold 0:01:06,400 0:01:04,540 0:01:04,540 B 9
30 Martin Waldeck 0:01:06,910 0:01:04,810 0:01:04,810 B 10
25 Moritz Panthel 0:01:05,580 0:01:24,600 0:01:05,580 B 11
15 Lukas Arnold 0:01:08,080 0:01:15,690 0:01:08,080 B 12
21 Francois Werner 0:01:08,140 0:01:13,840 0:01:08,140 B 13
20 Johannes Vaupel 0:01:12,590 0:01:09,420 0:01:09,420 B 14
14 Philip Rentzing 0:01:14,180 0:01:12,080 0:01:12,080 B 15
28 Till Weimer 0:01:13,900 0:01:14,390 0:01:13,900 B 16
18 Mathis Becker 0:01:24,460 0:01:16,060 0:01:16,060 B 17
26 Maik Schütte 0:01:17,720 0:01:17,450 0:01:17,450 B 18
27 Leon Heppner 0:01:40,120 0:01:33,140 0:01:33,140 B 19
Start-Nr. Vorname Nachname Lauf 1 Lauf 2 beste Zeit Klasse Platz
64 Jonas Hohmann 0:00:56,600 0:00:55,000 0:00:55,000 C 1
31 Tim Emanuel Drexler 0:00:55,270 0:00:56,170 0:00:55,270 C 2
48 Bennett Kaschub 0:00:56,470 0:00:55,710 0:00:55,710 C 3
58 Martin Donat 0:00:56,080 0:00:58,370 0:00:56,080 C a.W.
49 Patrick Wolff 0:00:58,360 0:00:56,450 0:00:56,450 C 4
54 Benedict Granel 0:00:56,610 0:00:56,610 C 5
108 Maximilian Schmidt 0:01:04,150 0:00:57,590 0:00:57,590 C 6
60 Friedrich Schmidt 0:00:57,740 0:00:57,740 C 7
83 Sören Bielert 0:00:57,930 0:01:05,210 0:00:57,930 C 8
56 Sven Alban 0:00:58,540 0:00:57,940 0:00:57,940 C 9
94 Frank Raßbach 0:00:59,840 0:00:58,230 0:00:58,230 C 10
41 Alexander Becker 0:00:58,330 0:00:58,600 0:00:58,330 C 11
95 Philipp Dänner 0:00:59,410 0:00:58,410 0:00:58,410 C 12
50 Niclas Wicht 0:00:59,640 0:00:59,770 0:00:59,640 C 13
72 Jan Höhna 0:00:59,650 0:00:59,890 0:00:59,650 C 14
93 Jochen Levers 0:01:02,290 0:00:59,650 0:00:59,650 C 15
65 Maximilian Heidingsfelder 0:01:00,330 0:00:59,780 0:00:59,780 C 16
70 Frederik Usbeck 0:01:00,480 0:00:59,790 0:00:59,790 C 17
98 Johannes Hochschild 0:01:03,570 0:01:00,620 0:01:00,620 C 18
66 Christian Colbach 0:01:02,920 0:01:02,610 0:01:02,610 C 19
103 Martin Winkler 0:01:03,540 0:01:04,660 0:01:03,540 C 20
81 Julian Terpe 0:01:03,940 0:01:03,610 0:01:03,610 C 21
90 Felix Schneider 0:01:03,760 0:01:09,880 0:01:03,760 C 22
62 Dominik Gießler 0:01:05,180 0:01:04,150 0:01:04,150 C 23
73 Jacob Gross 0:01:04,810 0:01:05,500 0:01:04,810 C 24
36 Luca Cramer 0:01:05,470 0:01:05,000 0:01:05,000 C 25
32 Mike Ciernioch 0:01:05,410 0:01:05,340 0:01:05,340 C 26
87 Mirco Wewer 0:01:08,040 0:01:05,640 0:01:05,640 C 27
102 Marco Scheithauer 0:01:06,150 0:01:05,830 0:01:05,830 C 28
47 Bastian Jansink 0:01:05,860 0:01:06,510 0:01:05,860 C 29
46 Felix Schmermund 0:01:05,910 0:01:06,650 0:01:05,910 C 30
53 Björn Brandschädel 0:01:06,160 0:01:15,540 0:01:06,160 C 31
67 Alexander Schmidt 0:01:06,460 0:01:10,220 0:01:06,460 C 32
39 Tristan Lösing 0:01:06,640 0:01:07,970 0:01:06,640 C 33
57 Fynn-Malte Stöcklein 0:01:08,150 0:01:09,270 0:01:08,150 C 34
107 Michael Oberbillig 0:01:09,530 0:01:08,450 0:01:08,450 C 35
52 Fabian Bodem 0:01:09,050 0:01:17,220 0:01:09,050 C 36
68 Jonathan Braun 0:01:09,240 0:01:09,240 C 37
55 Sören Schulz 0:01:11,500 0:01:19,420 0:01:11,500 C 38
35 Fabio Homrighausen 0:01:11,710 0:01:11,710 C 39
104 Thomas Böhner 0:01:23,020 0:01:11,770 0:01:11,770 C 40
89 René Peinelt 0:01:23,130 0:01:11,950 0:01:11,950 C 41
91 Johannes Zinner 0:01:12,030 0:01:12,930 0:01:12,030 C 42
71 Marvin Pelikan 0:01:12,700 0:01:12,700 C 43
59 Dominik Orthey 0:01:13,150 0:01:14,640 0:01:13,150 C 44
40 Sven Röscheisen 0:01:14,610 0:01:14,010 0:01:14,010 C 45
37 Stefano Santagada 0:01:14,230 0:01:14,640 0:01:14,230 C 46
69 Andre Schlegel 0:01:16,080 0:01:15,170 0:01:15,170 C 47
88 Nils Eric Potrolnik 0:01:16,580 0:01:15,440 0:01:15,440 C 48
84 Nils Matlach 0:01:16,800 0:01:16,340 0:01:16,340 C 49
106 Viktor Bitschak 0:01:17,750 0:01:19,970 0:01:17,750 C 50
101 Sebastian Vasen 0:01:25,320 0:01:17,990 0:01:17,990 C 51
100 Tossy Rockwood 0:01:24,000 0:01:18,100 0:01:18,100 C 52
44 Carsten Luck 0:01:25,970 0:01:19,950 0:01:19,950 C 53
38 Deniz Durmus 0:01:23,590 0:01:21,880 0:01:21,880 C 54
45 Jan Poggel 0:01:24,690 0:01:22,500 0:01:22,500 C 55
74 Henrik Jungbluth 0:01:24,630 0:01:24,290 0:01:24,290 C 56
96 Rene Wagener 0:01:24,770 0:01:24,770 C 57
86 Tom Kleinhans 0:01:55,400 0:01:55,400 C 58

Merken

Merken

Merken

Merken